Bus service stops

Bus stops timetable

Arguineguín 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:25
Bahía Feliz 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Clínica Roca - San Agustín 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Shopping Center San Agustín 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Hotel Parque Tropical 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Hotel Riu Waikiki 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Yumbo Center 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Hotel Rey Carlos 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Hotel Riu Don Miguel 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Holiday World 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Bungalows Dunas Maspalomas 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Meloneras - Perfumería Douglas 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Hotel H10 Meloneras 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05